2022-05-15 - 2023-04-10

shows

Sunday, May 15
Fundraiser for World Central Kitchen
3p General Admission
Monday, May 16
Open Mic - 6-9:30
No Cover
Tuesday, May 17
Summer Dean & Matt Hillyer - Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Wednesday, May 18
Game Night - Irish Session
No Cover Charge
Thursday, May 19
Tom Russell - Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Thursday, May 19
Tom Russell - Late Show
930 Live & Streaming
Friday, May 20
The John Doe Folk Trio - Fables in a Foreign Land
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, May 20
The Reverent Few - Late Show
9:30 Tickets+Virtual
Saturday, May 21
Sarah Grace - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, May 21
Jimmy James
930 Live & Streaming
Tuesday, May 24
Sara Hickman - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, May 26
Goldpine (formerly "My One and Only"
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, May 26
Chris Pierce - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Friday, May 27
Hamilton Loomis – Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, May 28
Patrice Pike - Early Show
7pm Live + Streaming
Saturday, May 28
The Deer - Late Show
930 Live + Streamed
Tuesday, May 31
American Dreamer - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, June 02
Jordi Baizan - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, June 04
Radney Foster - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, June 04
Pat Byrne - Late Show
930 Live & Streaming
Thursday, June 09
Giulia Millanta - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, June 10
Sarah Darling - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, June 11
Warren Hood - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Saturday, June 11
Loreta Kovacic – Late Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, June 16
Amy Speace
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, June 17
Slaid Cleaves - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, June 18
Sunny Sweeney - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Tuesday, June 21
Austin Lounge Lizards - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, June 24
Hadden Sayers - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, June 24
Gabe Lee - Late Show
930 Live + Streamed
Saturday, June 25
Madam Radar - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Tuesday, June 28
Al Staehely Band - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, June 30
Rosie Flores - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, July 02
Shake Russell - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, July 07
BettySoo - Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Friday, July 08
Guy Forsyth - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Saturday, July 09
Adam Hood - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, July 09
Dallas Burrow - Late Show
9:30 Live & Virtual
Tuesday, July 12
Tom Paxton with special guest Jackson Emmer
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, July 14
Mia Borders - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, July 15
Kevin Galloway Band - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, July 21
Bonner Black - Bonner Rhae Rhoden - Theo Kandel
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, July 21
Matthew Fowler - Late Show
930 Live & Streaming
Saturday, July 23
Bruce Robison - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, July 28
Scott Miller - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Friday, July 29
Two Tons of Steel - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Saturday, July 30
Ordinary Elephant - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, July 30
Teague Brothers Band
930 Live + Streamed
Thursday, August 04
Jackie Bristow - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, August 05
Susan Werner - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, August 12
Madam Radar - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, August 12
Abe Partridge - Late Show
930 Live + Streamed
Tuesday, August 16
Brennen Leigh - Late Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, August 20
Beat Root Revival - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, September 08
Catherine Britt - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, September 15
Ben Sollee - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Tuesday, September 20
Beppe Gambetta - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, September 22
Nellie McKay - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Friday, September 23
Dawn and Hawkes - Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Friday, September 23
The Dunwells - Late Show
930 Live & Streamed
Tuesday, October 18
Jeffrey Martin - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, November 03
Griffin House – Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Friday, November 04
Tannahill Weavers - Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Friday, November 04
Clandestine - Late Show
930 Live & Streaming
Thursday, November 10
Peter Case - Show Cancelled
7pm Live & Virtual
Friday, November 11
Kim Richey - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, November 11
Ellis Paul - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, November 26
Slaid Cleaves - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, February 04
Liz Longley - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed