2021-10-27 - 2022-09-22

shows

Wednesday, October 27
Pat Byrne - Early Show
5pm Live & Streamed
Wednesday, October 27
The Honky Tonk Blood Brothers
730pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, October 28
Roy Book Binder - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, October 28
Jim Lauderdale - Late Show
9:30 Live & Virtual
Friday, October 29
Patrice Pike - Early Show
7pm Live + Streaming
Friday, October 29
Shinyribs: Down Low
9:30 Live & Streamed
Saturday, October 30
Sam Baker - Early Show
7pm Live + Virtual
Saturday, October 30
Willy Porter - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Thursday, November 04
Courtney Patton - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, November 05
Clandestine - Early
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, November 05
Piper Jones - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Saturday, November 06
Adam Hood - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Tuesday, November 09
John Egan - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, November 11
Raquel Cepeda – Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, November 11
Rich O'Toole - Late Show
9:30 Live & Virtual
Friday, November 12
Kim Richey & Mando Saenz - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, November 12
William Beckmann - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Saturday, November 13
Matt the Electrician - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, November 13
Dana Cooper - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Tuesday, November 16
Jenny Reynolds | Curtis McMurtry
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, November 18
Guy & Jezka Forsyth - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, November 18
Melissa Carper - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Friday, November 19
Eliza Gilkyson - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, November 19
Ben Balmer - Late Show
Live & Live Streamed
Saturday, November 20
Two Tons of Steel - Late Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Saturday, November 20
Rosie Flores - Late Show
9:30 Live & Virtual
Tuesday, November 23
Earl Grey in the Morning
7pm Live & Virtual
Friday, November 26
Lisa Morales Band - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, November 26
Bob Schneider's Moonlight Orchestra - Zilkha Hall - Hobby Center
Tics Avail 10am 9/23
Saturday, November 27
Slaid Cleaves
Live & Stream Show
Saturday, November 27
Sarah Potenza - Late Show
9:30 Live + Virtual
Tuesday, November 30
Barbara Nesbitt & Wendy Colonna
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, December 02
Bruce & Kelly Holiday Shindig Dinner Show
Live & Live Streamed
Thursday, December 02
Bruce & Kelly Holiday Shindig Late Show
Live & Live Streamed
Friday, December 03
Bruce & Kelly Holiday Shindig Dinner Show
7pm Live + Virtual
Friday, December 03
Bruce & Kelly Holiday Shindig Late Show
930pm Live + Virtual
Tuesday, December 07
31st Annual Noise for Toys Fundraiser 6pm
Toys are Admission
Thursday, December 09
Ian Moore - Early Show
7pm Live + Virtual
Thursday, December 09
Ian Moore - Late Show
930pm Live + Virtual
Friday, December 10
Pat Byrne Band - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Friday, December 10
Max Stalling & Heather Stalling - Late Show
9:30 Live & Streamed
Saturday, December 11
Jack Saunders - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, December 11
David Graham & the Eskimo Brothers - Late Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Tuesday, December 21
Mary Sarah - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, December 23
John Evans - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, December 30
Hadden Sayers - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, January 06
Loreta Kovacic CD Release – Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, January 08
Tom Russell
Live + Virtual
Tuesday, January 11
Volume Dealers - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, January 14
Joshua Ray Walker
7pm Live & Streamed
Tuesday, January 18
Ben Sollee - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Thursday, January 20
Jeff Plankenhorn - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, January 22
Kym Warner and Warren Hood
Buy ticketsSold out!Reserve now
Tuesday, January 25
Giulia Millanta & Amanda Pascali
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, January 28
Madam Radar - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, January 28
Scott Cook & Rachael Kilgour
9:30 Live & Streamed
Thursday, February 03
Brooks Maguire w/ special guest Maddie
7pm Live & Streamed
Saturday, February 05
Griffin House – Early Show
7pm Live + Streamed
Friday, February 18
Matthew Mayfield & Garrison Starr
9:30 Live & Streamed
Friday, February 18
Susan Werner - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Monday, February 28
Vandoliers
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, March 03
Charlie Mars
7pm Live & Virtual
Thursday, March 24
Sofia Talvik - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, March 25
Wheatfield - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed
Friday, April 01
Darden Smith - Early Show
7pm Live & Virtual
Saturday, April 02
Chris Smither
7pm Live & Virtual
Saturday, April 23
Kevin Galloway Band - Early Show
7pm Live & Streamed